Commander @ Velvet Volgograd (RUDC)

Format: Commander | Number of Players: 35 | Date: 29/08/2020
Send Video

Maximov Alexander playing Karlov of the Ghost Council Position: 16
Deck Name: Karlov of the Ghost Council Commander
Creatures [24]
1 Archfiend's Vessel
1 Aven Mindcensor
1 Banehound
1 Benevolent Bodyguard
1 Dark Confidant
1 Giver of Runes
1 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
1 Healer's Hawk
1 Kitesail Freebooter
1 Linvala, Keeper of Silence
1 Lurrus of the Dream-Den
1 Mother of Runes
1 Nearheath Pilgrim
1 Palace Jailer
1 Sacred Cat
1 Selfless Spirit
1 Soul Warden
1 Soul's Attendant
1 Soulmender
1 Speaker of the Heavens
1 Stoneforge Mystic
1 Tidehollow Sculler
1 Tymna the Weaver
1 Vault Skirge
Instants [11]
1 Brave the Elements
1 Deadly Rollick
1 Emerge Unscathed
1 Enlightened Tutor
1 Fatal Push
1 Fight as One
1 Flawless Maneuver
1 Mana Tithe
1 Path to Exile
1 Reverent Mantra
1 Swords to Plowshares
Sorceries [12]
1 Cataclysm
1 Collective Brutality
1 Council's Judgment
1 Demonic Tutor
1 Duress
1 Hymn to Tourach
1 Inquisition of Kozilek
1 Mind Twist
1 Thoughtseize
1 Toxic Deluge
1 Unearth
1 Vindicate
Enchantments [8]
1 Alseid of Life's Bounty
1 Authority of the Consuls
1 Bitterblossom
1 Daxos, Blessed by the Sun
1 Gryff's Boon
1 Hopeful Eidolon
1 Journey to Nowhere
1 Parallax Wave
Planeswalkers [2]
1 Ajani, Caller of the Pride
1 Elspeth, Knight-Errant
Artifacts [6]
1 Lightning Greaves
1 Lotus Petal
1 Shadowspear
1 Sword of Fire and Ice
1 Umezawa's Jitte
1 Zuran Orb
Lands [36]
1 Arid Mesa
1 Bloodstained Mire
1 Cavern of Souls
1 Caves of Koilos
1 City of Brass
1 Command Tower
1 Concealed Courtyard
1 Eiganjo Castle
1 Flooded Strand
1 Godless Shrine
1 Isolated Chapel
1 Marsh Flats
1 Polluted Delta
1 Prismatic Vista
1 Reflecting Pool
1 Scoured Barrens
1 Scrubland
1 Shizo, Death's Storehouse
1 Silent Clearing
1 Verdant Catacombs
1 Wasteland
1 Windswept Heath
7 Plains
7 Swamp
99 Cards
Visual View |Sample Hand |Proxies | Print Sheet | View More Karlov of the Ghost Council Decks | Get this deck on your site |
  • Export to:

Archetype

Player

Position

Geist of Saint Traft Uvarov Vadim 1
Geist of Saint Traft Kostin Andrey 2
Yuriko, the Tiger´s Shadow Butrimov Victor 3
The Gitrog Monster Vasiliev Vitaly 6
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider Nebykov Denis 7
Yuriko, the Tiger´s Shadow Gubin Andrey 8
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy Burmistrov Alexey 9
Tasigur, the Golden Fang Dolganov Mattew 10
Selvala, Explorer Returned Serputko Vyacheslav 11
Queen Marchesa Bogachev Leonid 12
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic Palachev Maxim 13
Arahbo, Roar of the World Gorin Pavel 14
Geist of Saint Traft Evsikov Evgeny 15


Previous Similar Events

No similar events found

View More Commander Decks


Cost Statistics:


Color Statistics: