Commander PreCup @ Volgograd (RUDC)

Format: Commander | Number of Players: 18 | Date: 02/04/2021
Send Video

Maximov Alexander playing Karlov of the Ghost Council Position: 7
Deck Name: Karlov of the Ghost Council Commander
Creatures [19]
1 Archfiend's Vessel
1 Banehound
1 Benevolent Bodyguard
1 Dark Confidant
1 Dauntless Bodyguard
1 Giver of Runes
1 Healer's Hawk
1 Kitesail Freebooter
1 Mother of Runes
1 Nearheath Pilgrim
1 Sacred Cat
1 Selfless Spirit
1 Soul Warden
1 Soul's Attendant
1 Soulmender
1 Speaker of the Heavens
1 Stoneforge Mystic
1 Tidehollow Sculler
1 Vampire Cutthroat
Instants [17]
1 Akroma's Will
1 Apostle's Blessing
1 Deadly Rollick
1 Demonic Consultation
1 Dismember
1 Enlightened Tutor
1 Fatal Push
1 Fight as One
1 Flawless Maneuver
1 Gods Willing
1 Kaya's Guile
1 Mana Tithe
1 Orzhov Charm
1 Reverent Mantra
1 Swords to Plowshares
1 Unexpectedly Absent
1 Vendetta
Sorceries [14]
1 Agadeem's Awakening
1 Armageddon
1 Balance
1 Cataclysm
1 Collective Brutality
1 Council's Judgment
1 Demonic Tutor
1 Duress
1 Hymn to Tourach
1 Inquisition of Kozilek
1 Thoughtseize
1 Toxic Deluge
1 Unearth
1 Vindicate
Enchantments [6]
1 Alseid of Life's Bounty
1 Bitterblossom
1 Daxos, Blessed by the Sun
1 Gryff's Boon
1 Hopeful Eidolon
1 Journey to Nowhere
Artifacts [9]
1 Lotus Petal
1 Mishra's Bauble
1 Mox Amber
1 Shadowspear
1 Smuggler's Copter
1 Umezawa's Jitte
1 Urza's Bauble
1 Winter Orb
1 Zuran Orb
Lands [34]
1 Arid Mesa
1 Bloodstained Mire
1 Cavern of Souls
1 Caves of Koilos
1 City of Brass
1 Command Tower
1 Concealed Courtyard
1 Eiganjo Castle
1 Flooded Strand
1 Godless Shrine
1 Isolated Chapel
1 Marsh Flats
1 Polluted Delta
1 Prismatic Vista
1 Reflecting Pool
1 Scoured Barrens
1 Scrubland
1 Shizo, Death's Storehouse
1 Silent Clearing
1 Verdant Catacombs
1 Wasteland
1 Windswept Heath
6 Plains
6 Swamp

99 Cards
Visual View |Sample Hand |Proxies | Print Sheet | View More Karlov of the Ghost Council Decks | Get this deck on your site |
  • Export to:

Archetype

Player

Position

Aminatou, the Fateshifter Zelyanin Dmitry 1
Arahbo, Roar of the World Gorin Pavel 2
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider Olifer Egor 3
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom Mikhail Protasov 4
Uro, Titan of Nature´s Wrath Butrimov Viktor 5
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider Oreshkin Dmitry 6
Karlov of the Ghost Council Smirnov Alexander 8


Previous Similar Events

Commander @ Astrakhan (RUDC)
Commander @ Chelyabinsk (RUDC)
Commander CUP @ HARATS (RUDC)
Commander @ USSURIYSK (RUDC)
Commander @ Perm (RUDC)

View More Commander Decks


Cost Statistics:


Color Statistics: