Commander CUP @ HARATS (RUDC)

Format: Commander | Number of Players: 46 | Date: 03/04/2021
Send Video

Mashkov Mikhail playing Karlov of the Ghost Council Position: 11
Deck Name: Karlov of the Ghost Council Commander
Creatures [19]
1 Archfiend's Vessel
1 Auriok Champion
1 Banehound
1 Benevolent Bodyguard
1 Dark Confidant
1 Drannith Magistrate
1 Giver of Runes
1 Healer's Hawk
1 Mother of Runes
1 Sacred Cat
1 Serra Ascendant
1 Soul Warden
1 Soul's Attendant
1 Soulmender
1 Stoneforge Mystic
1 Suture Priest
1 Tidehollow Sculler
1 Vampire Cutthroat
1 Vault Skirge
Instants [14]
1 Akroma's Will
1 Anguished Unmaking
1 Apostle's Blessing
1 Brave the Elements
1 Deadly Rollick
1 Dismember
1 Faith's Shield
1 Fatal Push
1 Gods Willing
1 Mana Tithe
1 Path to Exile
1 Stave Off
1 Swords to Plowshares
1 Teferi's Protection
Sorceries [16]
1 Agonizing Remorse
1 Armageddon
1 Balance
1 Castigate
1 Cataclysm
1 Council's Judgment
1 Demonic Tutor
1 Duress
1 Gerrard's Verdict
1 Hymn to Tourach
1 Inquisition of Kozilek
1 Night's Whisper
1 Thoughtseize
1 Toxic Deluge
1 Unearth
1 Vindicate
Enchantments [6]
1 Ajani's Welcome
1 Alseid of Life's Bounty
1 Animate Dead
1 Authority of the Consuls
1 Daxos, Blessed by the Sun
1 Legion's Landing
Artifacts [7]
1 Lightning Greaves
1 Lotus Petal
1 Mishra's Bauble
1 Mox Amber
1 Shadowspear
1 Skullclamp
1 Winter Orb
Lands [37]
1 Arid Mesa
1 Ash Barrens
1 Barren Moor
1 Bloodstained Mire
1 Brightclimb Pathway
1 Caves of Koilos
1 Command Tower
1 Concealed Courtyard
1 Fabled Passage
1 Fetid Heath
1 Flooded Strand
1 Godless Shrine
1 Isolated Chapel
1 Marsh Flats
1 Orzhov Basilica
1 Polluted Delta
1 Prismatic Vista
1 Scoured Barrens
1 Shambling Vent
1 Silent Clearing
1 Snowfield Sinkhole
1 Temple of Silence
1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
1 Windswept Heath
3 Swamp
10 Plains
99 Cards
Visual View |Sample Hand |Proxies | Print Sheet | View More Karlov of the Ghost Council Decks | Get this deck on your site |
  • Export to:

Archetype

Player

Position

Aminatou, the Fateshifter Protasov Mikhail 1
Aminatou, the Fateshifter Olifer Egor 2
Kenrith, the Returned King Apletalin Max 3
Aminatou, the Fateshifter Martynov Vlad 4
Uro, Titan of Nature´s Wrath Butrimov Viktor 5
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic Gusev Denis 6
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider Oreshkin Dmitry 7
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider Serov Stas 8
Geist of Saint Traft Mesheriakov Maxim 9
Uro, Titan of Nature´s Wrath Sukhov Nikita 10
Geist of Saint Traft Uvarov Vadim 12
Karlov of the Ghost Council Maximov Alexander 13
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell Klikunov Eugene 14
Aminatou, the Fateshifter Zelyanin Dmitry 15


Previous Similar Events

Commander @ Astrakhan (RUDC)
Commander @ Chelyabinsk (RUDC)
Commander @ Saint Petersburg (RUDC)
Commander @ USSURIYSK (RUDC)
Commander PreCup @ Volgograd (RUDC)

View More Commander Decks


Cost Statistics:


Color Statistics: