Commander CUP @ HARATS (RUDC)

Format: Commander | Number of Players: 46 | Date: 03/04/2021
Send Video

Maximov Alexander playing Karlov of the Ghost Council Position: 13
Deck Name: Karlov of the Ghost Council Commander
Creatures [19]
1 Archfiend's Vessel
1 Banehound
1 Benevolent Bodyguard
1 Dark Confidant
1 Dauntless Bodyguard
1 Giver of Runes
1 Healer's Hawk
1 Kitesail Freebooter
1 Mother of Runes
1 Nearheath Pilgrim
1 Sacred Cat
1 Selfless Spirit
1 Soul Warden
1 Soul's Attendant
1 Soulmender
1 Speaker of the Heavens
1 Stoneforge Mystic
1 Tidehollow Sculler
1 Vampire Cutthroat
Instants [17]
1 Akroma's Will
1 Apostle's Blessing
1 Deadly Rollick
1 Demonic Consultation
1 Dismember
1 Enlightened Tutor
1 Fatal Push
1 Fight as One
1 Flawless Maneuver
1 Gods Willing
1 Kaya's Guile
1 Mana Tithe
1 Orzhov Charm
1 Reverent Mantra
1 Swords to Plowshares
1 Unexpectedly Absent
1 Vendetta
Sorceries [14]
1 Agadeem's Awakening
1 Armageddon
1 Balance
1 Cataclysm
1 Collective Brutality
1 Council's Judgment
1 Demonic Tutor
1 Duress
1 Hymn to Tourach
1 Inquisition of Kozilek
1 Thoughtseize
1 Toxic Deluge
1 Unearth
1 Vindicate
Enchantments [6]
1 Alseid of Life's Bounty
1 Bitterblossom
1 Daxos, Blessed by the Sun
1 Gryff's Boon
1 Hopeful Eidolon
1 Journey to Nowhere
Artifacts [9]
1 Lotus Petal
1 Mishra's Bauble
1 Mox Amber
1 Shadowspear
1 Smuggler's Copter
1 Umezawa's Jitte
1 Urza's Bauble
1 Winter Orb
1 Zuran Orb
Lands [34]
1 Arid Mesa
1 Bloodstained Mire
1 Cavern of Souls
1 Caves of Koilos
1 City of Brass
1 Command Tower
1 Concealed Courtyard
1 Eiganjo Castle
1 Flooded Strand
1 Godless Shrine
1 Isolated Chapel
1 Marsh Flats
1 Polluted Delta
1 Prismatic Vista
1 Reflecting Pool
1 Scoured Barrens
1 Scrubland
1 Shizo, Death's Storehouse
1 Silent Clearing
1 Verdant Catacombs
1 Wasteland
1 Windswept Heath
6 Plains
6 Swamp
99 Cards
Visual View |Sample Hand |Proxies | Print Sheet | View More Karlov of the Ghost Council Decks | Get this deck on your site |
  • Export to:

Archetype

Player

Position

Aminatou, the Fateshifter Protasov Mikhail 1
Aminatou, the Fateshifter Olifer Egor 2
Kenrith, the Returned King Apletalin Max 3
Aminatou, the Fateshifter Martynov Vlad 4
Uro, Titan of Nature´s Wrath Butrimov Viktor 5
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic Gusev Denis 6
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider Oreshkin Dmitry 7
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider Serov Stas 8
Geist of Saint Traft Mesheriakov Maxim 9
Uro, Titan of Nature´s Wrath Sukhov Nikita 10
Karlov of the Ghost Council Mashkov Mikhail 11
Geist of Saint Traft Uvarov Vadim 12
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell Klikunov Eugene 14
Aminatou, the Fateshifter Zelyanin Dmitry 15


Previous Similar Events

Commander @ Astrakhan (RUDC)
Commander @ Chelyabinsk (RUDC)
Commander @ Saint Petersburg (RUDC)
Commander @ USSURIYSK (RUDC)
Commander PreCup @ Volgograd (RUDC)

View More Commander Decks


Cost Statistics:


Color Statistics: