Volga Eternal Cup @ Volgograd (RUDC)

Format: Commander | Number of Players: 45 | Date: 14/08/2021
Send Video

Mashkov Mikhail playing Karlov of the Ghost Council Position: 9
Deck Name: Karlov of the Ghost Council Commander
Creatures [20]
1 Archfiend's Vessel
1 Auriok Champion
1 Banehound
1 Benevolent Bodyguard
1 Dark Confidant
1 Drannith Magistrate
1 Giver of Runes
1 Healer's Hawk
1 Mother of Runes
1 Night Market Lookout
1 Sacred Cat
1 Serra Ascendant
1 Soul Warden
1 Soul's Attendant
1 Soulmender
1 Speaker of the Heavens
1 Tidehollow Sculler
1 Vampire Cutthroat
1 Vampire of the Dire Moon
1 Vault Skirge
Instants [18]
1 Akroma's Will
1 Anguished Unmaking
1 Apostle's Blessing
1 Brave the Elements
1 Deadly Rollick
1 Demonic Consultation
1 Dismember
1 Emerge Unscathed
1 Faith's Shield
1 Fatal Push
1 Flawless Maneuver
1 Mana Tithe
1 Path to Exile
1 Reverent Mantra
1 Stave Off
1 Swords to Plowshares
1 Utter End
1 Vanishing Verse
Sorceries [14]
1 Agonizing Remorse
1 Armageddon
1 Castigate
1 Cataclysm
1 Council's Judgment
1 Demonic Tutor
1 Duress
1 Gerrard's Verdict
1 Hymn to Tourach
1 Inquisition of Kozilek
1 Night's Whisper
1 Thoughtseize
1 Unearth
1 Vindicate
Enchantments [6]
1 Ajani's Welcome
1 Alseid of Life's Bounty
1 Animate Dead
1 Daxos, Blessed by the Sun
1 Hopeful Eidolon
1 Legion's Landing
Artifacts [6]
1 Lightning Greaves
1 Mishra's Bauble
1 Mox Amber
1 Shadowspear
1 Winter Orb
1 Zuran Orb
Lands [35]
1 Arid Mesa
1 Ash Barrens
1 Bloodstained Mire
1 Brightclimb Pathway
1 Caves of Koilos
1 City of Brass
1 Command Tower
1 Concealed Courtyard
1 Fetid Heath
1 Flagstones of Trokair
1 Flooded Strand
1 Godless Shrine
1 Isolated Chapel
1 Kabira Crossroads
1 Mana Confluence
1 Marsh Flats
1 Polluted Delta
1 Prismatic Vista
1 Scoured Barrens
1 Shineshadow Snarl
1 Silent Clearing
1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
1 Verdant Catacombs
1 Windswept Heath
3 Swamp
8 Plains

99 Cards
Visual View |Sample Hand |Proxies | Print Sheet | View More Karlov of the Ghost Council Decks | Get this deck on your site |
  • Export to:

Archetype

Player

Position

Arahbo, Roar of the World Serputko Vyacheslav 1
Galazeth Prismari Ulyanov Alexey 2
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider Klikunov Eugene 3
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist Smirnov Alexander 4
Kenrith, the Returned King Apletalin Maxim 5
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider Oreshkin Dmitry 6
Geist of Saint Traft Mesheriakov Maxim 7
Winota, Joiner of Forces Kozlov Mikhail 8
Geist of Saint Traft Gubin Andrey 10
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist Murygin Petr 11
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist Philipp Grabovoy 12
Omnath, Locus of Creation Saushkin Andrew 13
Uro, Titan of Nature´s Wrath Butrimov Victor 14
Niv-Mizzet Reborn Dmitriy Kievskiy 15
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic Vladislav Martynov 16


Previous Similar Events

Commander @ Volgograd (RUDC)

View More Commander Decks


Cost Statistics:


Color Statistics: