First Prev Page 21 of 23 Next Last

Tournament Name

Players

Date

PlanesWalker Championship @ Hareruya (Nagoya, Japan) 42 Players 20/10/2019
Swiss Magic Masters 2019 @ Bern 27 Players 20/10/2019
Trader-Con @ Coesfeld (Germany) 46 Players 20/10/2019
WPN Qualifier @ Atomic Empire (Durham, North Carolina) 22 Players 19/10/2019
AetherHub Community Tournament @ MTGA 86 Players 19/10/2019
WPNQ @ Libourne (France) 20 Players 19/10/2019
The Finals 2019 Autumn Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 127 Players 19/10/2019
WPNQ @ Mox Boarding House (Bellevue, WA) 103 Players 19/10/2019
Mythic Championship V - Long Beach, CA Unknown 18/10/2019
FNM @ SadRobot S.A 20 Players 18/10/2019
MTGO Standard League - Undefeated Decks Unknown 17/10/2019
Fandom Legends Unknown 17/10/2019
MTGO Standard League - Undefeated Decks Unknown 14/10/2019
MTGO Standard PTQ Finals 185 Players 14/10/2019
The Last Sun 2019 Standard Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 24 Players 14/10/2019
Planeswalker Championship @ Hareruya 39 Players 14/10/2019
Star City Games Classic - Indianapolis, IN 58 Players 13/10/2019
PlanesWalker Championship @ Hareruya (Nagoya, Japan) 48 Players 13/10/2019
SCG Invitational Qualifier - Spring Lake, NC Unknown 13/10/2019
SCG Invitational Qualifier - Bristol, TN Unknown 13/10/2019
Wpnq @ carta┬┤jeu (Lyon, France) 34 Players 13/10/2019
SCG Invitational Qualifier - Roanoke, VA Unknown 12/10/2019
OMG Series #1 + WPN Qualifier @ Oh My Game (Vantaa, Finland) 47 Players 12/10/2019
MTGO Standard League - Undefeated Decks Unknown 10/10/2019
Fandom Legends Unknown 10/10/2019
MTGO Standard League - Undefeated Decks Unknown 07/10/2019
MTGO Standard MOCS 102 Players 06/10/2019
Star City Games Classic - Philadelphia, PA 128 Players 06/10/2019
Star City Games Team Open - Philadelphia, PA 792 Players 06/10/2019
Fandom Legends Unknown 06/10/2019

First Prev Page 21 of 23 Next Last
Tier decks in the past 30 days 1º Fires of Invention
222 tops
2º Temur
112 tops
3º Red Deck Wins
73 tops
4º Boros
64 tops


Archetypes Abzan 11 Azorius 399 Bant 554 Boros 162 Dimir 34 Esper 106 Fires of Invention 1144 Gates 4 Golgari 211 Golos 114 Grixis 19 Gruul 162 Gyruda Twins 2 Izzet 70 Jeskai 148 Jund 249 Mardu 60 Mono Black 104 Mono Blue 27 Mono Green 39 Naya 3 Orzhov 50 Rakdos 693 Red Deck Wins 487 Rogue 62 Selesnya 48 Simic 440 Sultai 402 Temur 729 White Weenie 64