Page 1 of 9 Next Last

Tournament Name

Players

Date

Commander @ Chelyabinsk (RUDC) 10 Players 20/11/2021
Commander @ Online (RUDC) 20 Players 14/11/2021
Spell Market Challenge 2021 @ Saint Petersburg (RUDC) 20 Players 17/10/2021
Commander @ Chelyabinsk (RUDC) 8 Players 09/10/2021
Commander @ Volgograd (RUDC) 10 Players 03/10/2021
Commander @ Volgograd (RUDC) 10 Players 26/09/2021
Commander @ Astrakhan (RUDC) 11 Players 12/09/2021
Commander @ Barnaul (RUDC) 7 Players 10/09/2021
Commander @ Volgograd (RUDC) 11 Players 29/08/2021
Volga Eternal Cup @ Volgograd (RUDC) 45 Players 14/08/2021
Russian Duel Commander Summer League (RUDC) 36 Players 10/08/2021
Commander @ Barnaul (RUDC) 9 Players 06/08/2021
Commander @ Chelyabinsk (RUDC) 9 Players 01/08/2021
Commander @ Barnaul (RUDC) 8 Players 18/07/2021
Commander @ Saint Petersburg (RUDC) 16 Players 15/07/2021
Commander @ Karsnodar (RUDC) 15 Players 10/07/2021
Commander @ Barnaul (RUDC) 9 Players 09/07/2021
Commander @ Saint Petersburg (RUDC) 13 Players 08/07/2021
Commander @ Astrakhan (RUDC) 12 Players 04/07/2021
Commander @ Saint Petersburg (RUDC) 12 Players 01/07/2021
Commander @ Chelyabinsk (RUDC) 8 Players 28/06/2021
Commander 1st Anniversary @ Volgograd (RUDC) 17 Players 18/06/2021
Commander 1st Anniversary @ Saint Petersburg (RUDC) 17 Players 17/06/2021
Commander @ Saint Petersburg (RUDC) 16 Players 03/06/2021
Commander @ Volgograd (RUDC) 14 Players 30/05/2021
Commander @ Online (RUDC) 28 Players 28/05/2021
III Russian Duel Commander Open @ Saint Petersburg (RUDC) 25 Players 23/05/2021
Duelan @ Tapped Games (Marikina City, Philippines) 10 Players 08/05/2021
Commander @ Volgograd (RUDC) 16 Players 25/04/2021
Commander @ Chelyabinsk (RUDC) 9 Players 24/04/2021

Page 1 of 9 Next Last

Tier decks in the past 30 days 1º Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis
2 tops
2º Karlov of the Ghost Council
1 tops
3º Isamaru, Hound of Konda
1 tops
4º Titania, Protector of Argoth
1 tops


Archetypes Kari Zev, Skyship Raider 1 Abomination of Llanowar 1 Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 6 Akiri // Ludevic 1 Akiri // Reyhan 1 Akiri // Silas 14 Akiri // Thrasios 9 Akiri // Tymna 2 Aminatou, the Fateshifter 57 Anafenza, the Foremost 4 Anax, Hardened in the Forge 7 Animar, Soul of Elements 2 Anje Falkenrath 5 Anowon, the Ruin Thief 1 Aphemia, the Cacophony 1 Arahbo // Kaheera 1 Arahbo, Roar of the World 13 Arcades, the Strategist 1 Ardenn // Esior 9 Ardenn // Ludevic 2 Asmoranomardicadaistinaculdacar 2 Atraxa, Praetors´ Voice 1 Azami, Lady of Scrolls 1 Azusa, Lost but Seeking 11 Brago, King Eternal 3 Braids , Cabal Minion 1 Brallin // Shabraz 2 Captain Sisay 2 Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh 1 Chulane, Teller of Tales 1 Cromat 1 Daretti, Scrap Savant 7 Dargo // Esior 2 Dargo // Jeska 1 Dargo // Rograkh 1 Dargo // Silas 1 Dargo // Toggo 1 Doran, the Siege Tower 6 Dragonlord Ojutai 5 Edric, Spymaster of Trest 5 Emiel the Blessed 1 Emmara, Soul of the Accord 2 Esika, God of the Tree 1 Esior // Dargo 3 Esior // Ikra 1 Esior // Ikra Shidiqi 2 Esior // Jeska 12 Esior // Keleth 7 Esior // Tymna 1 Florian, Voldaren Scion 1 Fynn, the Fangbearer 2 Gadwick, the Wizened 2 Galazeth Prismari 2 Gallia of the Endless Dance 11 Gargos, Vicious Watcher 1 Geist of Saint Traft 21 God-Eternal Kefnet 1 Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 13 Gonti, Lord of Luxury 1 Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 2 Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 12 Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 1 Grist, the Hunger Tide 1 Heliod, Sun-Crowned 7 Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 43 Ikra // Reyhan 1 Ikra Shidiqi // Sakashima 2 Ikra Shidiqi // Thrasios 1 Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 10 Iname, Death Aspect 3 Isamaru, Hound of Konda 16 Jace, Vryn´s Prodigy 1 Jenara, Asura of War 5 Jeska // Krark 4 Jeska // Reyhan 3 Jeska // Rograkh 1 Jirina Kudro 5 Jodah, Archmage Eternal 2 Judith, the Scourge Diva 6 Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet 1 Kambal, Consul of Allocation 1 Kari Zev 1 Kari Zev, Skyship Raider 56 Karlov of the Ghost Council 22 Katilda, Dawnhart Prime  1 Keleth // Reyhan 1 Keleth // Rograkh 29 Kelsien, the Plague 1 Kenrith, the Returned King 23 Kess, Dissident Mage 20 Killian, Ink Duelist 2 Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy 20 Kira, Great Glass-Spinner 1 Klothys, God of Destiny 17 Koma, Cosmos Serpent 1 Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 2 Krak // Tevesh 2 Krark // Silas 5 Krark // Silas Renn 3 Kraum // Ludevic 26 Kraum // Reyhan 3 Kraum // Thrasios 4 Kraum // Tymna 15 Kroxa, Titan of Death´s Hunger 9 Kytheon, Hero of Akros 10 Laelia, the Blade Reforged 5 Lazav, the Multifarious 1 Leovold, Emissary of Trest 24 Ludevic // Kraum 5 Ludevic // Malcolm 1 Ludevic // Thrasios 2 Ludevic // Tymna 1 Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist 1 Maelstrom Wanderer 6 Magda, Brazen Outlaw 2 Malcolm // Ludevic 1 Marath, Will of the Wild 1 Mayael the Anima 1 Meloku the Clouded Mirror 1 Momir-vig, Simic Visionary 1 Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 1 Narset, Enlightened Master 11 Nicol Bolas, the Ravager 1 Nissa, Vastwood Seer 1 Niv-Mizzet Reborn 23 Niv-Mizzet, Parun 3 Old Stickfingers 1 Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 18 Omnath, Locus of Creation 24 Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 10 Prossh, Skyrider of Kher 2 Queen Marchesa 11 Questing Beast 1 Radha, Heir To Keld 1 Ravos // Reyhan 1 Ravos // Tymna 1 Reyhan // Tevesh 1 Reyhan // Tymna 1 Rielle, the Everwise 3 Rograkh // Tevesh Szat 4 Rograkh // Tormod 1 Rowan // Will 12 Rowan Kenrith // Will Kenrith 6 Ruhan of the Fomori 1 Saffi Eriksdotter 1 Saheeli, the Gifted 1 Sai, Master Thopterist 12 Samut, Voice of Dissent 1 Saskia the Unyielding 13 Selvala, Explorer Returned 6 Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 3 Shalai, Voice of Plenty 1 Sidar Kondo // Tymna 1 Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 3 Sidisi, Undead Vizier 2 Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 11 Sram, Senior Edificer 1 Syr Faren, the Hengehammer 2 Tajic, Legion´s Edge 6 Tasigur, the Golden Fang 2 Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 1 Tevesh // Thrasios 1 Teysa, Orzhov Scion 1 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben 2 The First Sliver 1 The Gitrog Monster 12 Thrasios // Tymna 46 Titania, Protector of Argoth 18 Tomik, Distinguished Advokist 1 Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 3 Toski, Bearer of Secrets 1 traxa, Praetors´ Voice 1 Tymna // Reyhan 2 Tymna the Weaver 2 Uro, Titan of Nature´s Wrath 71 Valentin, Dean of the Vein 1 Valki, God of Lies 1 Varolz, the Scar-Striped 1 Vendilion Clique 2 Venser, Shaper Savant 8 Will Kenrith 4 Will Rowan 1 Winota, Joiner of Forces 33 Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 11 Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 2 Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig 2 Yuriko, the Tiger´s Shadow 2 Zur the Enchanter 7 Zur, The Enchanter 1