Page 1 of 14 Next Last

Tournament Name

Players

Date

Commander City Champ @ Volgograd (RUDC) 17 Players 18/10/2020
Magic TT @ Dooz (Strasbourg, France) 18 Players 11/10/2020
ZAP Online @ Cockatrice x Discord 18 Players 10/10/2020
Duel Commander @ Sortileges (Vannes, France) 12 Players 10/10/2020
ZAP Online @ Cockatrice x Discord 18 Players 10/10/2020
DC @ La Caverne Du Jeu (Calais, France) 22 Players 09/10/2020
Chicken-Pie Cup @ FanYun Store (NanJing, China) 14 Players 08/10/2020
Chicken-Pie Cup @ FanYun Store (NanJing, China) 14 Players 08/10/2020
Commander @ Astrakhan (RUDC) 9 Players 04/10/2020
Autumn Tournament @ Pardubice (Tolarie.cz) 28 Players 03/10/2020
RJ Cup @ League Castle (Mong Kok, Hong Kong) 13 Players 02/10/2020
Commander @ Volgograd (RUDC) 20 Players 01/10/2020
ATC#11 @ Valence (France) 29 Players 27/09/2020
14. Prague Duel Commander @ Prague 58 Players 19/09/2020
Zap Septembre @ Palaiseau 50 Players 13/09/2020
Duel Commander @ Asgard TCG (Toulouse, France) 27 Players 13/09/2020
RJ Cup @ League Castle Mong Kok (Hong Kong) 12 Players 12/09/2020
Win a Secret Lair #1 @ Cartapapa (Montpellier, France) 16 Players 12/09/2020
DC LIGA @ 39 Players 31/08/2020
Commander League - August @ Discord 18 Players 31/08/2020
ATC 10.5 @ Valence (France) 39 Players 30/08/2020
DC au Bois des Elfes @ Bouafles (France) 22 Players 29/08/2020
Commander @ Velvet Volgograd (RUDC) 35 Players 29/08/2020
Big @ Universal Games (Cavaillon, France) 33 Players 23/08/2020
DC @ Geek Place (Araras, Brasil) 10 Players 22/08/2020
DC @ Geek Place (Araras, Brasil) 10 Players 22/08/2020
DC tournament @ Geek Factory (Lamballe, France) 32 Players 15/08/2020
Tournoi @ Game Over (Nantes, France) 28 Players 15/08/2020
Art&Fact GTC @ Rodez (France) 23 Players 09/08/2020
Event @ Relic (Toulouse, France) 19 Players 02/08/2020

Page 1 of 14 Next Last

Tier decks in the past 30 days 1º Omnath, Locus of Creation
5 tops
2º Uro, Titan of Nature´s Wrath
4 tops
3º Winota, Joiner of Forces
3 tops
4º Adeliz, the Cinder Wind
3 tops


Archetypes Adeliz, the Cinder Wind 10 Akiri // Ludevic 1 Akiri // Reyhan 1 Akiri // Silas 44 Akiri // Thrasios 13 Akiri // Tymna 2 Aminatou, the Fateshifter 46 Aminatou, the Fatestitcher 1 Aminatou, the Funshifter 1 Anafenza the Foremost 1 Anafenza, the Foremost 3 Anax, Hardened in the Forge 6 Animar, Soul of Elements 6 Anje Falkenrath 7 Anje Reanimator 1 Aphemia, the Cacophony 1 Arahbo, Roar of the World 28 Arcades, the Strategist 2 Azami, Lady of Scrolls 1 Azusa, Lost but Seeking 22 Baral, Chief of Compliance 10 Brago, King Eternal 8 Braids , Cabal Minion 1 Brallin // Shabraz 2 Breya, Etherium Shaper 2 Captain Sisay 1 Chromium, the Mutable 1 Chulane, Teller of Tales 2 Daretti, Scrap Savant 17 Doran, the Siege Tower 14 Dragonlord Ojutai 8 Edric, Spymaster of Trest 15 Emmara, Soul of the Accord 2 Emry, Lurker of the Loch 16 Ephara, God of the Polis 1 Erayo, Soratami Ascendant 2 Ezuri, Renegade Leader 1 Gadwick, the Wizened 2 Gallia of the Endless Dance 6 Geist of Saint Traft 3 Ghired, Conclave Exile 1 God-Eternal Kefnet 5 Golos, Tireless Pilgrim 15 Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 5 Grand Warlord Radha 1 Grenzo, Bottom Warden 1 Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 23 Grenzo, Havoc Raiser 6 Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons 2 Hazoret the Fervent 1 Heliod, Sun-Crowned 6 Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis 48 Ikra // Reyhan 2 Ikra // Thrasios 1 Ikra Shidiqi // Thrasios 1 Inalla, Archmage Ritualist 1 Iname, Death Aspect 4 Isamaru, Hound of Konda 29 Jenara, Asura of War 9 Jirina Kudro 3 Jodah, Archmage Eternal 2 Jori En, Ruin Diver 1 Judith, the Scourge Diva 12 Karador, Ghost Chieftain 3 Kari Zev, Skyship Raider 109 Karlov of the Ghost Coucil 1 Karlov of the Ghost Council 27 Karlov, Ghost Council 1 Kefnet the Mindful 1 Kenrith, Returned King 1 Kenrith, the Returned King 12 Keranos, God of Storms 1 Kess, Dissident Mage 40 Khorvath // Sylvia 3 Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy 8 Kinnan, Topdeck Prodigy 1 Kira, Great Glass-Spinner 1 Klothys, God of Destiny 12 Korvold, Fae-Cursed King 3 Kraum // Ludevic 31 Kraum // Reyhan 6 Kraum // Thrasios 9 Kraum // Tymna 35 Kraum, Ludevic´s Opus 1 Krenko, Mob Boss 1 Kroxa, Titan of Death´s Hunger 6 Kykar, Wind´s Fury 5 Kytheon, Hero of Akreos 1 Kytheon, Hero of Akros 20 Lazav, the Multifarious 7 Leovold, Emissary of Trest 34 Lord Windgrace 20 Ludevic // Kraum 6 Ludevic // Reyhan 1 Ludevic // Thrasios 21 Ludevic // Tymna 1 Maelstrom Wanderer 7 Mayael the Anima 1 Meloku the Clouded Mirror 1 Merieke Ri Berit 1 Momir-vig, Simic Visionary 1 Najeela, the Blade-Blossom 13 Narset, Enlightened Master 18 Nicol Bolas, the Ravager 3 Nissa, Vastwood Seer 3 Niv-Mizzet Reborn 33 Niv-Mizzet, Parun 7 Olivia, Mobilized for War 1 Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 2 Omnath, Locus of Creation 7 Pir // Toothy 1 Prime Speaker Vannifar 4 Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 24 Prossh, Skyrider of Kher 2 Queen Marchesa 28 Questing Beast 1 Radha, Heir to Keld 4 Rasputin Dreamweaver 1 Ravos // Reyhan 1 Ravos // Tymna 9 Reyhan // Tana 2 Reyhan // Thrasios 3 Reyhan // Tymna 7 Rielle, the Everwise 3 Rowan // Will 20 Rowan Kenrith // Will Kenrith 6 Ruhan of the Fomori 1 Saffi Eriksdotter 1 Saheeli, the Gifted 1 Sai, Master Thopterist 36 Samut, Voice of Dissent 2 Saskia the Unyielding 29 Selvala, Explorer Returned 5 Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 7 Shalai, Voice of Plenty 4 Sharuum the Hegemon 1 Sidar Kondo // Tymna 1 Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 2 Sidisi, Undead Vizier 1 Sisay, Weatherlight Captain 8 Sissay, Capitaine De L´aquion 1 Sram, Senior Edificer 3 Surrak, the Hunt Caller 4 Syr Faren, the Hedgehog 1 Tajic, Legion´s Edge 33 Talrand, Sky Summoner 1 Tasigur, the Golden Fang 1 Teferi, Temporal Archmage 35 Teshar, Ancestor´s Apostle 2 Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive 1 Teysa, Orzhov Scion 3 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben 3 The First Sliver 1 The Gitrog Monster 39 The Scarab God 2 The Scorpion God 1 Thrasios // Sidar 1 Thrasios // Tymna 84 Titania, Protector of Argoth 41 Tomik, Distinguished Advokist 1 Torbran, Thane of Red Fell 2 traxa, Praetors´ Voice 1 Tymna // Ravos 1 Tymna // Reyhan 2 Tymna the Weaver 1 Uro, Titan of Nature´s Wrath 51 Uro, Wrath of the Genesis Storm 2 Uro, Wrath of the Genesis Strom 1 Urza, Lord High Artificer 25 Varina, Lich Queen 1 Varolz, the Scar-Striped 3 Vendilion Clique 4 Venser, Shaper Savant 11 Will Kenrith 3 Will Rowan 1 Winota, Joiner of Forces 12 Yawgmoth, Thran Physician 13 Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign 1 Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder 1 Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 4 Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig 3 Yuriko, the Tiger´s Shadow 41 Zur the Enchanter 19