Esper Vintage Old School decks

Page 1 of 2 Next Last

#

Deck Name

Player

Event

Date

Position

Esper Pablo Cubedo Willybizarre GP Winner Paella Rules (1 Workshop) 30/07/2022 1 of 22
UWB Aggro Tadeo Pons I World Championship Paella Rules (1 Workshop) 29/01/2022 3 of 20
Esper Skies Pablo Merino 5º Liga Madrileña Old School MTG - 3rd day 19/12/2021 2 of 24
UBW Good Stuff Ivan Francisco Liga El Norte No Olvida 2021 - November Tournament 21/11/2021 8 of 15
MBP Forever Iñigo De Mingo TorneacOS Buenas apariencias (1 workshop) 23/05/2021 1 of 8
Tourach in the Skies Daniel Lasheras 5º Liga Madrileña Old School MTG - 7th day 17/04/2021 3 of 27
UWB Aggro Jan S. Discord @BeardBrothersOpen April 21 14/04/2021 3 of 10
Juzam friends Íñigo De Mingo TorneacOS Fellwar Stones "Pernoctas" 1 Workshop 21/03/2021 4 of 12
EsperPento Daniel Santos 5º Liga Madrileña Old School MTG - 2nd day 21/11/2020 5 of 22
Esper Lions Daniel Martin 5ª Liga Madrileña Old School MTG - 1st day 17/10/2020 6 of 19
Esper-pento Daniel Santos 4º Liga Madrileña Old School MTG - 7th day 20/06/2020 3 of 23
Esper Otis Taylor Worldwide Cockatrice Old School 06/06/2020 7 of 238
UWB Aggrocontrol Sergio Cortijo LCOS 2020 - 2nd tournament 16/02/2020 7 of 29
Esper Skies Julien Raeis MKM Series 2019, Paris - Old School Main Event 09/02/2020 6 of 13
UWB Aggrocontrol Josh Knight LCOS 2020 - 1st tournament 19/01/2020 1 of 28
UWB Aggrocontrol Josh Knight LCOS 2019 - 12th tournament 15/12/2019 1 of 26
Flying Free Jorge Larrumbide VI Torneo Vesuvan Doppelganger 12/12/2019 3 of 16
BUW Robots Joserra Cruz VI Torneo Vesuvan Doppelganger 12/12/2019 4 of 16
UWB Esper Marco Rocchetti Prima tappa Lega Toscana 2019/2020 13/10/2019 1 of 28
LauterDeck André Brunet Fishliver Oil Cup 3 28/09/2019 1 of 133
LauterDeck Marco Buti Fishliver Oil Cup 3 28/09/2019 2 of 133
UWB Skies Juan Espadas Carmona Columbus Friday Night (side event Fishliver Oil Cup 3, EC rules) 27/09/2019 8 of 78
Esper Hope taker Daniel Lasheras 1º Liga madrileña de old school 2019 14/09/2019 1 of 27
UWB Aggrocontrol Albert Domènech LCOS 2019 - 7th tournament 14/07/2019 7 of 31
UWB Aggrocontrol Luis Perea LCOS 2019 - 3rd tournament 24/03/2019 6 of 23
UWB Marco Rocchetti Quinta tappa Lega Toscana Old School - I Predoni Del Poggio 17/03/2019 3 of 16
UWB Aggrocontrol Antonio Rodríguez LCOS 2019 - 1st tournament 13/01/2019 6 of 23
LionHeart André Brunet Nebraska´s War 6 - Oldschool Main Event 14/12/2018 1 of 44
Vampire Tower Miguel Angel Díaz LCOS 2018 - 11th tournament 04/11/2018 1 of 23
UWB Aggro Daniel Ortiga LCOS 2018 - 11th tournament 04/11/2018 6 of 23

Page 1 of 2 Next Last


Most played cards in Esper:

53 Decks
Disenchant
208 copies - 3.92 average
Swords to Plowshares
208 copies - 3.92 average
Tundra
156 copies - 2.94 average
Serendib Efreet
152 copies - 2.87 average
Mishra's Factory
151 copies - 2.85 average
City of Brass
138 copies - 2.6 average
Blue Elemental Blast
136 copies - 2.57 average
Underground Sea
134 copies - 2.53 average
Counterspell
117 copies - 2.21 average
Serra Angel
101 copies - 1.91 average
Scrubland
96 copies - 1.81 average
Savannah Lions
95 copies - 1.79 average
Strip Mine
90 copies - 1.7 average
Divine Offering
79 copies - 1.49 average
Psionic Blast
69 copies - 1.3 average
Circle of Protection: Red
58 copies - 1.09 average
Control Magic
58 copies - 1.09 average
Power Sink
56 copies - 1.06 average
Hypnotic Specter
56 copies - 1.06 average
Black Lotus
53 copies - 1 average