Page 1 of 22 Next Last

Tournament Name

Players

Date

Standard Showdown @ The Lotus Market 19 Players 23/05/2020
FNM @ Easy Gaming Group 22 Players 22/05/2020
FNM @ Genesis Comics and Gaming 26 Players 22/05/2020
MTGO Standard League - Undefeated Decks Unknown 21/05/2020
League @ The Monkey Planet 21 Players 21/05/2020
LATAM LCQ @ Loja Calabou├žo 21 Players 21/05/2020
Event @ Win Condition Games 31 Players 20/05/2020
Gentry Weekly Season XI - Episode 4 @ The Gentry Magic League 33 Players 19/05/2020
Event @ North Of Exile Games Unknown 19/05/2020
LATAM - LCQ @ Neutral Ground 11 Players 19/05/2020
Mythic Qualifier Zendikar Rising Unknown 19/05/2020
MTGO Standard Challenge Unknown 18/05/2020
MTGO Standard League - Undefeated Decks Unknown 18/05/2020
League @ The Monkey Planet 25 Players 18/05/2020
Weekly Trial @ The Mythic Society 30 Players 18/05/2020
Qualificat├│rio Impetus @ Arena Brasil Discord (MTGA) 21 Players 18/05/2020
LatAm Online @ A Guilda Colecionaveis 14 Players 18/05/2020
MTGO Standard Challenge Unknown 17/05/2020
The DWC Organizational IV @ The Disorganized Wizards Club 113 Players 17/05/2020
MTGA Series @ Busted Magic 17 Players 17/05/2020
Judge League #3 @ Judge Academy (Arena) 34 Players 17/05/2020
FNM @ The Monkey Planet (Arena) 15 Players 16/05/2020
500 Guaranteed Tournament @ Chimera Gaming (Arena) 11 Players 16/05/2020
Weekly Showdown @ The Lotus Market 21 Players 16/05/2020
Red Bull Untapped International Qualifier I 2467 Players 16/05/2020
Home Tappa 4 @ Wonderland (Imola) 8 Players 16/05/2020
FNM league week 2 @ Genesis Comics and Gaming (Arena) 24 Players 15/05/2020
FNM @ pLace (Arena) 19 Players 15/05/2020
FNM @ Amsterdam MTG Online 23 Players 15/05/2020
Weekly Trial @ The Mythic Society 26 Players 15/05/2020

Page 1 of 22 Next Last


Tier decks in the past 30 days 1º Fires of Invention
298 tops
2º Temur
140 tops
3º Boros
93 tops
4º Red Deck Wins
78 tops


Archetypes Abzan 10 Azorius 368 Bant 545 Boros 146 Dimir 29 Esper 103 Fires of Invention 1069 Gates 4 Golgari 211 Golos 114 Grixis 18 Gruul 160 Gyruda Twins 2 Izzet 68 Jeskai 142 Jund 225 Mardu 59 Mono Black 104 Mono Blue 27 Mono Green 39 Naya 1 Orzhov 49 Rakdos 677 Red Deck Wins 465 Rogue 56 Selesnya 45 Simic 437 Sultai 400 Temur 696 White Weenie 60