Book Navigation
RANKING
BLOG
MTG PLAYMATS
SEND DECKS
GRADE MTG
CONTACT
Premodern
Legacy
Legacy Archive
Vintage
Vintage Archive
Old School
Old Frame
Search
TOOLS
Metagame
Most Played Cards
Tier Decks
Buylist
Ranking
Blog
MTG PLAYMATS
Search
GRADE MTG
Send Decks
Contact
Return to Content
Only first 100 results will be displayed
Archetype
Format
Player
Tournament Name
Position
Date
Stiflenought
Premodern
Al_Afdal
MTGO Premodern Challenge April 2024
1 of 29
20/04/2024
Elves
Premodern
Fernando Gonzalez
MTGO Premodern Challenge April 2024
2 of 29
20/04/2024
Terrageddon
Premodern
Demian Vernieri
MTGO Premodern Challenge April 2024
3 of 29
20/04/2024
Madness
Premodern
Cyberpunker
MTGO Premodern Challenge April 2024
4 of 29
20/04/2024
The Rock
Premodern
Phil3579
MTGO Premodern Challenge April 2024
5 of 29
20/04/2024
Devourer Combo
Premodern
Pablo Marcos
MTGO Premodern Challenge April 2024
6 of 29
20/04/2024
Mono Black
Premodern
Ubichee
MTGO Premodern Challenge April 2024
7 of 29
20/04/2024
Burn
Premodern
Scota
MTGO Premodern Challenge April 2024
8 of 29
20/04/2024
Mono Black
Premodern
Rafael Retamal
III Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Mérida)
1 of 13
20/04/2024
The Rock
Premodern
Jesús Palo
III Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Mérida)
2 of 13
20/04/2024
Terrageddon
Premodern
Alvaro Belloso
III Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Mérida)
3 of 13
20/04/2024
Burn
Premodern
Rafael Marín
III Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Mérida)
4 of 13
20/04/2024
BW Control
Premodern
Carlos Martín-Mora
III Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Mérida)
5 of 13
20/04/2024
Clerics
Premodern
Fran Moreno
III Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Mérida)
6 of 13
20/04/2024
Landstill
Premodern
Javier Salguero
III Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Mérida)
7 of 13
20/04/2024
Stiflenought
Premodern
Víctor Alfaro
III Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Mérida)
8 of 13
20/04/2024
Deadguy Ale
Premodern
Alex Merino
III Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Mérida)
9 of 13
20/04/2024
Goblins
Premodern
Enrique Pastor
III Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Mérida)
10 of 13
20/04/2024
Psychatog
Premodern
Javier Banda
III Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Mérida)
11 of 13
20/04/2024
Goblins
Premodern
Alejandro Rodríguez
III Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Mérida)
12 of 13
20/04/2024
Mono Black
Premodern
Jorge Romero
III Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Mérida)
13 of 13
20/04/2024
Mono Blue
Premodern
Matias Chaver
Torneo Confluencia #9 (Neuquén, Argentina)
1 of 7
20/04/2024
Elves
Premodern
Pablo Britos
Torneo Confluencia #9 (Neuquén, Argentina)
2 of 7
20/04/2024
Mono Black
Premodern
Abel Betancur
Torneo Confluencia #9 (Neuquén, Argentina)
3 of 7
20/04/2024
Burn
Premodern
Everett Penne
From the Vault Premodern: 2
1 of 32
20/04/2024
Enchantress
Premodern
Sam Black
From the Vault Premodern: 2
2 of 32
20/04/2024
White Control
Premodern
Ricky Thorson
From the Vault Premodern: 2
3 of 32
20/04/2024
Deadguy Ale
Premodern
Trent Jansen
From the Vault Premodern: 2
4 of 32
20/04/2024
Stiflenought
Premodern
Mike Hritz
From the Vault Premodern: 2
5 of 32
20/04/2024
Zombie Infestation
Premodern
Chad Goding
From the Vault Premodern: 2
6 of 32
20/04/2024
The Rock
Premodern
Cooper Simpson
From the Vault Premodern: 2
7 of 32
20/04/2024
BW Control
Premodern
Fritz Hofmann
From the Vault Premodern: 2
8 of 32
20/04/2024
Mono Black Control
Premodern
Piotr Zieliński
Futurex Gdynia Premodern Monthly 20.04.2024
1 of 8
20/04/2024
Devourer Combo
Premodern
Marcin Kowalewski
Futurex Gdynia Premodern Monthly 20.04.2024
2 of 8
20/04/2024
Landstill
Premodern
Piotr Orłowski
Futurex Gdynia Premodern Monthly 20.04.2024
3 of 8
20/04/2024
Burn
Premodern
Adam Modrzejewski
Futurex Gdynia Premodern Monthly 20.04.2024
4 of 8
20/04/2024
Landstill
Premodern
Drew Lesmerises
Duress Crew Spring Regional @ Great Stories (Whitinsville, MA)
1 of 68
20/04/2024
Burn
Premodern
Chet Norton
Duress Crew Spring Regional @ Great Stories (Whitinsville, MA)
2 of 68
20/04/2024
Deadguy Ale
Premodern
Sam White
Duress Crew Spring Regional @ Great Stories (Whitinsville, MA)
3 of 68
20/04/2024
Enchantress
Premodern
Rich Shay
Duress Crew Spring Regional @ Great Stories (Whitinsville, MA)
4 of 68
20/04/2024
Terrageddon
Premodern
Brad Stone
Duress Crew Spring Regional @ Great Stories (Whitinsville, MA)
5 of 68
20/04/2024
Full English Breakfast
Premodern
Carl Winter
Duress Crew Spring Regional @ Great Stories (Whitinsville, MA)
6 of 68
20/04/2024
Rogue
Premodern
Andrew Maag
Duress Crew Spring Regional @ Great Stories (Whitinsville, MA)
7 of 68
20/04/2024
Parallax Replenish
Premodern
Nick Pynn
Duress Crew Spring Regional @ Great Stories (Whitinsville, MA)
8 of 68
20/04/2024
Landstill
Premodern
Piotr Orłowski
Sidequest Gdańsk Premodern League 18.04.24
1 of 7
18/04/2024
Aluren
Premodern
Wiktor Witkowski
Sidequest Gdańsk Premodern League 18.04.24
2 of 7
18/04/2024
Mono Black Aggro
Premodern
Maciek Maciek
Sidequest Gdańsk Premodern League 18.04.24
3 of 7
18/04/2024
Oath Ponza
Premodern
Andrzej Pracki
Sidequest Gdańsk Premodern League 18.04.24
4 of 7
18/04/2024
Madness
Premodern
JE Amon
Forge Hobby Southside PH - Premodern Monthly (April #2)
1 of 14
14/04/2024
Survival Welder
Premodern
Dan Monzon
Forge Hobby Southside PH - Premodern Monthly (April #2)
2 of 14
14/04/2024
UR Control
Premodern
Det Tirados
Forge Hobby Southside PH - Premodern Monthly (April #2)
3 of 14
14/04/2024
Devourer Combo
Premodern
Vic Vicente
Forge Hobby Southside PH - Premodern Monthly (April #2)
4 of 14
14/04/2024
Enchantress
Premodern
Ruudmaarten
The Magic Online Society - April League #1
1 of 90
14/04/2024
Oath Ponza
Premodern
Silvercomicscanada
The Magic Online Society - April League #1
2 of 90
14/04/2024
Burn
Premodern
Scota
The Magic Online Society - April League #1
3 of 90
14/04/2024
Survival Tradewind
Premodern
Albertolor
The Magic Online Society - April League #1
4 of 90
14/04/2024
Rogue
Premodern
Nudelauflove
The Magic Online Society - April League #1
5 of 90
14/04/2024
Oath
Premodern
Javier Campo
The Magic Online Society - April League #1
6 of 90
14/04/2024
Life
Premodern
Kask1
The Magic Online Society - April League #1
7 of 90
14/04/2024
White Control
Premodern
Kaseydevine
The Magic Online Society - April League #1
8 of 90
14/04/2024
White Weenie
Premodern
Al_Afdal
The Magic Online Society - April League #1
9 of 90
14/04/2024
Stiflenought
Premodern
G_22
The Magic Online Society - April League #1
10 of 90
14/04/2024
Enchantress
Premodern
Premodernkrekel
The Magic Online Society - April League #1
11 of 90
14/04/2024
Madness
Premodern
Cyberpunker
The Magic Online Society - April League #1
12 of 90
14/04/2024
Landstill
Premodern
Paco Benlloch
Technomonstrual Premodern Valencia (Sueños Traviesos)
1 of 18
14/04/2024
Parallax Replenish
Premodern
Pepsi
Technomonstrual Premodern Valencia (Sueños Traviesos)
2 of 18
14/04/2024
Psychatog
Premodern
Pablo Cubedo
Technomonstrual Premodern Valencia (Sueños Traviesos)
3 of 18
14/04/2024
Pit Rack
Premodern
Omar Lyt
Technomonstrual Premodern Valencia (Sueños Traviesos)
4 of 18
14/04/2024
Terrageddon
Premodern
Andres Torres
Technomonstrual Premodern Valencia (Sueños Traviesos)
5 of 18
14/04/2024
Elves
Premodern
Pablo Suarez
Technomonstrual Premodern Valencia (Sueños Traviesos)
6 of 18
14/04/2024
Clerics
Premodern
Jose Maria Toledo
Technomonstrual Premodern Valencia (Sueños Traviesos)
7 of 18
14/04/2024
Oath Ponza
Premodern
Vedast Sanchis
Technomonstrual Premodern Valencia (Sueños Traviesos)
8 of 18
14/04/2024
Landstill
Premodern
Pablo Britos
Torneo Confluencia #8 (Neuquén, Argentina)
1 of 10
13/04/2024
Survival
Premodern
Matías Chaver
Torneo Confluencia #8 (Neuquén, Argentina)
2 of 10
13/04/2024
Survival
Premodern
Jose Rivas
Torneo Confluencia #8 (Neuquén, Argentina)
3 of 10
13/04/2024
Dream Halls
Premodern
Abel Betancur
Torneo Confluencia #8 (Neuquén, Argentina)
4 of 10
13/04/2024
Madness
Premodern
Luis Ardiles
Chile National Tournament
1 of 62
13/04/2024
Stiflenought
Premodern
Felipe Fuentes
Chile National Tournament
2 of 62
13/04/2024
The Rock
Premodern
Basilio San Juan
Chile National Tournament
3 of 62
13/04/2024
Oath Ponza
Premodern
Alejandro Quijada
Chile National Tournament
4 of 62
13/04/2024
Elves
Premodern
Álvaro Carmona
Chile National Tournament
5 of 62
13/04/2024
Goblins
Premodern
Álvaro Galindo
Chile National Tournament
6 of 62
13/04/2024
Pit Rack
Premodern
Braulio Pizarro
Chile National Tournament
7 of 62
13/04/2024
Tide Control
Premodern
Salomón Hernández
Chile National Tournament
8 of 62
13/04/2024
Stasis
Premodern
Igor Bidaurrazaga
Premodern Gasteiz Mirari Jornada 4
1 of 24
13/04/2024
Goblins
Premodern
Luisma Martin
Premodern Gasteiz Mirari Jornada 4
2 of 24
13/04/2024
Parallax Replenish
Premodern
Odei Torres
Premodern Gasteiz Mirari Jornada 4
3 of 24
13/04/2024
Psychatog
Premodern
Borja Villada
Premodern Gasteiz Mirari Jornada 4
4 of 24
13/04/2024
Gro-A-Tog
Premodern
Dario Gonzalez
Premodern Gasteiz Mirari Jornada 4
5 of 24
13/04/2024
Goblins
Premodern
Naila Jornet
Premodern Gasteiz Mirari Jornada 4
6 of 24
13/04/2024
Oath
Premodern
Iñigo Anguiano
Premodern Gasteiz Mirari Jornada 4
7 of 24
13/04/2024
Deadguy Ale
Premodern
Ivan Arjona
Premodern Gasteiz Mirari Jornada 4
8 of 24
13/04/2024
Elves
Premodern
Pablo Suarez
Technoliga Valenciana de Premodern (Este muerto está muy vivo)
1 of 15
13/04/2024
Parallax Replenish
Premodern
Pepsi
Technoliga Valenciana de Premodern (Este muerto está muy vivo)
2 of 15
13/04/2024
Clerics
Premodern
Jose María Toledo
Technoliga Valenciana de Premodern (Este muerto está muy vivo)
3 of 15
13/04/2024
Oath Ponza
Premodern
Vedast Sanxis
Technoliga Valenciana de Premodern (Este muerto está muy vivo)
4 of 15
13/04/2024
Madness
Premodern
Tue Frier Mogensen
Danish Hygge League - Ostara
1 of 16
11/04/2024
Parallax Replenish
Premodern
Kristian Kyvsgaard
Danish Hygge League - Ostara
2 of 16
11/04/2024
UWB Control
Premodern
Floris
Danish Hygge League - Ostara
3 of 16
11/04/2024
Madness
Premodern
Jacob Poulsen
Danish Hygge League - Ostara
4 of 16
11/04/2024
Cookie Consent by
Free Privacy Policy Generator